Hall of Fame

 

Marathon Herren

 

JahrSiegerZeit
2017Hosea Rutto (KEN)2:17:49 Stunden
2016Temesgen Bekele (ETH)2:23:11 Stunden
2015Karl Aumayr (AUT)2:26:08 Stunden
2014Edwin Kemboi (KEN)2:22:00 Stunden
2013Eliud Kiplagat (KEN)2:14:16 Stunden
2012Martin Kiprugut-Kosgei (KEN)2:16:36 Stunden
2011Victor Bushendich-Cholokoi (KEN)2:14:49 Stunden
2010Thomas Ngelel (KEN)2:20:30 Stunden
2009Christian Pflügl (AUT)2:23:32 Stunden
2008John Kiprono (KEN)2:18:52 Stunden
2007Mike Rotich (KEN) 2:18:41 Stunden
2006Josephat Kiprono-Rotich (KEN)2:27:42 Stunden
2005Josephat Kiprono-Rotich (KEN)2:21:46 Stunden
2004Peter Ndirangu (KEN)2:19:25 Stunden

 

 

Marathon Damen

 

JahrSiegerinZeit
2017Tünde Szabo (HUN)2:54:06 Stunden
2016Fatuma Tayr (ETH)2:39:15 Stunden
2015Shewaye Gemechu Debelu (ETH)2:45:09 Stunden
2014Nancy Rotich (KEN)2:48:30 Stunden
2013Nancy Rotich (KEN)2:36:10 Stunden
2012Nancy Rotich (KEN)2:36:08 Stunden
2011Risper Kimayo (KEN)2:35:05 Stunden
2010Viola Bor-Chepting (KEN)2:39:34 Stunden
2009Ursula Bredlinger (AUT)2:49:20 Stunden
2008Sabine Hofer (AUT)2:54:01 Stunden
2007Eva Maria Gradwohl (AUT)2:46:31 Stunden
2006Sabine Hofer (AUT)2:56:31 Stunden
2005Lucia Mwihaki Kimani (KEN)2:48:20 Stunden
2004Eva Trost (GER)2:47:02 Stunden

 

 

Halbmarathon Herren

 

JahrSiegerZeit
2017Filmon Abraham (ERI)1:06:34 Stunden
2016Mohamed Hassan (SOM)1:09:15 Stunden
2015David Pelisek (CZE)1:10:53 Stunden
2014Wolfgang Stabauer (AUT)1:13:27 Stunden
2013Benedikt Fritz (GER)1:12:59 Stunden
2012Jürgen Kropf (AUT)1:13:33 Stunden
2011Mirach Gidena Gebremedhin (ETH)1:03:53 Stunden
2010Mirach Gidena Gebremedhin (ETH)1:04:39 Stunden
2009Mirach Gidena Gebremedhin (ETH)1:04:44 Stunden
2008Timothy Raibuni (KEN)1:05:56 Stunden
2007Paul Bwocha-Manwa (KEN)1:04:22 Stunden
2006Caleb Ngetich (KEN)1:04:51 Stunden
2005Caleb Ngetich (KEN)1:04:57 Stunden
2004Joseph Ng'ang'a (KEN)1:03:50 Stunden

 

 

 Halbmarathon Damen

 

JahrSiegerinZeit
2017Conny Köpper (AUT) 1:22:54 Stunden
2016Ruth van der Meijden (NED)1:13:01 Stunden
2015Marthe Katrine Myhre (NOR)1:19:17 Stunden
2014Maria Hochegger (AUT)1:20:59 Stunden
2013Christine Fiedler (GER)1:20:46 Stunden
2012Pia Maria Thoma (AUT)1:25:04 Stunden
2011Diana Kipyego (KEN)1:14:36 Stunden
2010Diana Chepkemoi (KEN)1:14:50 Stunden
2009Lucy Karimi (KEN)1:16:05 Stunden
2008Dorcas Kiptarus (KEN)1:15:44 Stunden
2007Lauren Martin (GBR)1:24:13 Stunden
2006Jematia Chemaringo (KEN)1:21:10 Stunden
2005Lucy Njeri-Muhami (KEN)1:17:54 Stunden
2004Jane Rotich (KEN)1:16:18 Stunden